Sudan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For El Fasher

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for El Fasher. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare El Fasher with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8603,020
BustAfghanistan 4,4432,761
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5922,854
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,1713,213
FarahAfghanistan 4,2782,658
GardizAfghanistan 4,9463,073
GhazniAfghanistan 4,8713,027
HeratAfghanistan 4,3562,707
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9953,104
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0803,157
KabulAfghanistan 4,9733,091
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5762,843
KhostAfghanistan 5,0023,108
KunduzAfghanistan 5,0203,120
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6432,885
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8773,031
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9813,095
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4662,775
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7532,953
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6142,867
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,1972,608
ShkoderAlbania 3,2161,999
TiranaAlbania 3,1291,944
VloreAlbania 3,0401,889
AdrarAlgeria 3,0811,914
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3782,099
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3782,099
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,1131,935
BatnaAlgeria 3,1091,932
BecharAlgeria 3,4432,140
BejaiaAlgeria 3,2642,028
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,3652,091
BiskraAlgeria 3,0691,907
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5121,561
ChlefAlgeria 3,4692,155
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,1351,948
DjanetAlgeria 2,0431,270
DjelfaAlgeria 3,2262,005
El GoleaAlgeria 2,9741,848
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,8991,801
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,0241,879
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8021,741
In AmenasAlgeria 2,2841,419
In SalahAlgeria 2,8121,747
MilianaAlgeria 3,4142,121
OranAlgeria 3,5642,215
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,8051,743
SkikdaAlgeria 3,1691,970
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3331,450
TebessaAlgeria 2,9741,848
TimimounAlgeria 3,1091,932
TindoufAlgeria 3,8002,361
TouggourtAlgeria 2,9111,809
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,28211,361
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2914,531
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,9422,450
HuamboAngola 3,1221,940
LuandaAngola 2,8331,760
LuenaAngola 2,8871,794
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,5172,186
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,0956,895
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,9656,814
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,9826,824
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,2846,391
ByrdAntarctica 12,4207,718
DavisAntarctica 10,0316,233
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,0536,868
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,5597,804
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,3046,403
AzulArgentina 10,4876,517
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,7376,672
BarilocheArgentina 11,5377,169
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,3106,407
CeresArgentina 10,5016,525
ChamicalArgentina 10,9206,786
ChepesArgentina 10,9706,817
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,3057,025
ConcordiaArgentina 10,1746,322
CórdobaArgentina 10,7476,678
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,7466,678
CorrientesArgentina 10,1346,298
EsquelArgentina 11,5567,181
EzeizaArgentina 10,3216,414
FormosaArgentina 10,0476,244
General PicoArgentina 10,8046,714
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2776,386
JuninArgentina 10,5256,541
La PlataArgentina 10,2696,382
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6676,628
La RiojaArgentina 10,9496,804
LaboulayeArgentina 10,7356,671
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,7077,275
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2346,359
Malarg EArgentina 11,3207,034
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3367,045
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3286,418
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,5906,581
MendozaArgentina 11,2086,965
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,2016,961
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,1106,283
NeuquenArgentina 11,2506,991
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,5456,553
OranArgentina 10,5636,564
ParanaArgentina 10,4146,471
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,0476,243
PehuajoArgentina 10,6456,615
PergaminoArgentina 10,4776,511
PigeArgentina 10,7296,667
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7246,664
PosadasArgentina 9,8656,130
PresidenciaArgentina 10,2826,390
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,3047,024
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2276,355
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,4976,523
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2716,383
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,7906,705
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,5077,150
RivadaviaArgentina 10,4486,492
RosarioArgentina 10,4716,507
SaltaArgentina 10,7196,661
San AntonioArgentina 11,0276,852
San LuisArgentina 10,9866,827
San RafaelArgentina 11,1986,958
Santa RosaArgentina 10,8696,754
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6726,632
SarmientoArgentina 11,4287,102
TrelewArgentina 11,0876,889
TucumanArgentina 10,7386,673
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4737,130
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,8476,740
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,6646,627
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,9086,778
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,4992,174
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,9993,106
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9718,060
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0996,897
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,4777,753
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3437,670
AmberleyAustralia 14,3658,927
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6908,507
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4098,954
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1846,950
CairnsAustralia 13,6358,473
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9348,659
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4766,510
CedunaAustralia 12,5227,781
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7338,534
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,1248,155
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6698,494
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,3268,281
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3748,932
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2047,584
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3207,656
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9847,447
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3885,212
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9208,650
East SaleAustralia 13,7048,516
Esperance (po)Australia 11,4417,110
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4427,110
EssendonAustralia 13,5178,399
ForrestAustralia 11,9857,447
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9568,672
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6716,631
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,9307,414
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7547,304
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6388,475
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6238,465
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,5108,395
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3527,054
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6438,478
LavertonAustralia 13,5028,391
LearmonthAustralia 10,4526,495
LongreachAustralia 13,5308,408
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5318,408
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9119,266
Low HeadAustralia 13,6198,463
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0308,719
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9578,673
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9936,831
MeekatharraAustralia 10,9936,831
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5128,396
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5228,403
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3008,265
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1568,175
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0198,090
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,8049,821
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1528,173
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0608,737
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0178,089
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5396,549
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6597,866
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8626,750
Port HedlandAustralia 10,8666,752
RichmondAustralia 14,1058,765
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1638,801
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1368,784
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1408,787
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4567,740
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,4557,740
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1638,180
TibooburraAustralia 13,3128,272
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7658,553
WaggaAustralia 13,7808,563
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3875,211
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2168,834
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0778,748
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1606,935
WoomeraAustralia 12,8137,962
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7497,301
GrazAustria 3,8232,376
InnsbruckAustria 3,9612,461
KlagenfurtAustria 3,8142,370
LinzAustria 3,9842,476
SalzburgAustria 3,9692,466
ViennaAustria 3,9392,448
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,9242,438
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,6002,237
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,6052,240
GancaAzerbaijan 3,6372,260
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,7122,307
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,6442,264
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6073,484
LerwickUk 5,6063,484
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,7462,328
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8142,370
SakiAzerbaijan 3,7262,316
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,6982,298
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,7612,337
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,8392,386
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,6002,237
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,6012,237
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,6752,284
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,7372,322
Horta, FaialAzores 5,9563,701
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6843,532
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1893,846
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,6166,597
MuharraqBahrain 2,9881,857
ChittagongBangladesh 7,0484,380
DhakaBangladesh 6,9034,289
CharnocksBarbados 9,1215,668
BrestBelarus 4,2842,662
GomelBelarus 4,3422,698
GrodnoBelarus 4,4482,764
MinskBelarus 4,4872,788
MogilevBelarus 4,5052,799
VitebskBelarus 4,6492,889
BrusselsBelgium 4,5472,825
D’UccleBelgium 4,5472,825
OstendeBelgium 4,6422,884
Belize CityBelize 11,9537,428
BeninBenin 2,6381,639
BohiconBenin 2,6421,642
CotonouBenin 2,6381,639
KandiBenin 2,4481,521
NatitingouBenin 2,6301,634
ParakouBenin 2,5191,566
SaveBenin 2,5721,598
BermudaBermuda 9,2045,719
La PazBolivia 10,8006,711
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3136,409
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,4272,130
FrancistownBotswana 3,8812,411
MaunBotswana 3,7422,325
TshaneBotswana 4,2012,611
AimoresBrazil 8,1445,061
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6074,727
AltamiraBrazil 8,7495,436
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4325,861
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6015,345
ApodiBrazil 7,2894,529
AracajuBrazil 7,4014,599
AracuaiBrazil 8,1395,058
AragarcasBrazil 9,1345,676
AraxaBrazil 8,7245,421
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3114,543
BageBrazil 9,8186,101
BambuiBrazil 8,6465,373
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4785,268
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5044,663
BarcelosBrazil 9,8446,117
BarraBrazil 8,0384,995
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0755,018
BarreirasBrazil 8,2645,136
BelémBrazil 8,2985,157
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4435,246
BelterraBrazil 9,0295,611
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0695,014
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3905,835
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1415,059
BrasiliaBrazil 8,6915,400
BrevesBrazil 8,5225,295
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2045,098
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3825,209
CabroboBrazil 7,5494,691
CaceresBrazil 9,6996,027
CaetiteBrazil 8,0885,026
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1434,439
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5195,915
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4135,850
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,7115,413
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6074,727
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7814,835
CaparaoBrazil 8,2645,136
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9555,565
CaratingaBrazil 8,2635,135
CaravelasBrazil 7,8954,906
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2245,111
CarolinaBrazil 8,3655,198
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2115,724
CataguasesBrazil 8,3805,207
CatalaoBrazil 8,7765,453
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9815,581
CaxiasBrazil 7,8514,879
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4795,890
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0384,374
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4405,245
ChapecoBrazil 9,5405,928
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4645,881
CipoBrazil 7,5584,697
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5855,335
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3585,194
CordeiroBrazil 8,3745,204
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2865,149
CorumbaBrazil 9,7686,070
CoximBrazil 9,4735,887
CrateusBrazil 7,5764,708
CuiabaBrazil 9,5225,917
CuritibaBrazil 9,1645,694
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3455,186
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5235,918
DouradosBrazil 9,5945,962
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5325,302
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6475,995
EspinosaBrazil 8,1425,060
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6604,138
FloraniaBrazil 7,2014,475
FlorestaBrazil 7,4724,643
FlorianoBrazil 7,8764,894
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1785,703
FormosaBrazil 8,6215,357
FortalezaBrazil 7,3114,543
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,6776,013
FrancaBrazil 8,8095,474
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2694,517
GoianiaBrazil 8,8555,502
GoiasBrazil 8,9195,543
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2045,098
GrajauBrazil 8,2105,102
GuairaBrazil 9,5975,964
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3714,580
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8834,899
IbiriteBrazil 8,4575,255
IguatuBrazil 7,4714,643
IlheusBrazil 7,7584,821
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3135,166
IndaialBrazil 9,2135,725
IpameriBrazil 8,7815,457
IraiBrazil 9,6015,966
IreceBrazil 7,9114,916
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8094,853
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,4175,852
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1855,707
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2555,130
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2945,154
ItapevaBrazil 9,0745,639
ItirucuBrazil 7,7914,841
ItuacuBrazil 7,9454,937
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5105,910
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1505,686
JacobinaBrazil 7,7624,824
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2564,509
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0324,370
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5805,332
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4585,256
LavrasBrazil 8,5975,342
LencoisBrazil 7,9074,914
LinharesBrazil 8,0444,998
LondrinaBrazil 9,2765,764
MacapaBrazil 8,5365,304
MacauBrazil 7,1484,442
MaceioBrazil 7,2154,483
MachadoBrazil 8,7035,408
ManausBrazil 9,5885,958
MarabaBrazil 8,4845,272
MaringaBrazil 9,3525,811
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,9185,542
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1405,058
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6154,732
MonteiroBrazil 7,2904,530
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3135,166
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3314,556
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8414,872
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4015,220
ObidosBrazil 9,0705,636
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3104,542
ParacatuBrazil 8,6335,365
ParanaBrazil 8,5715,326
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0965,653
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1515,687
ParintinsBrazil 9,2215,730
ParnaibaBrazil 7,6294,741
Passo FundoBrazil 9,5585,940
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6485,374
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7244,800
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4654,639
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0274,988
PeixeBrazil 8,6275,361
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6994,784
PicosBrazil 7,7244,800
PiraiBrazil 8,5465,310
PirenopolisBrazil 8,7985,467
PompeuBrazil 8,5205,294
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6916,022
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7125,413
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3635,819
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,1566,311
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5105,910
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5895,338
PosseBrazil 8,4735,265
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4324,618
RecifeBrazil 7,0734,395
RemansoBrazil 7,8764,894
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,6016,588
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4875,274
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2395,741
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0655,633
SalvadorBrazil 7,6324,743
Santa MariaBrazil 9,7276,045
SantaremBrazil 8,9965,590
SantosBrazil 8,8285,486
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,9075,535
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8245,483
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3704,580
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3295,797
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,8086,095
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,6325,364
Sao LuisBrazil 7,8824,898
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9934,967
São PauloBrazil 8,8405,493
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8555,502
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,6736,633
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7074,789
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6254,738
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4565,254
SobralBrazil 7,4954,658
SoureBrazil 8,2875,150
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1755,080
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,8236,104
SurubimBrazil 7,1484,442
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4215,233
TarauacaBrazil 10,8756,758
TauaBrazil 7,5774,708
TefeBrazil 10,0996,276
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1235,048
TeresinaBrazil 7,8014,848
TiriosBrazil 9,0075,597
TorresBrazil 9,3505,810
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1235,048
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2395,741
TriunfoBrazil 7,4004,599
TucuruiBrazil 8,4975,280
TuriacuBrazil 7,9764,956
UaupesBrazil 10,2656,379
UbatubaBrazil 8,6905,400
UberabaBrazil 8,8285,486
VassourasBrazil 8,5145,291
VicosaBrazil 8,3695,201
VitoriaBrazil 8,1085,038
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9464,938
Ze DocaBrazil 8,0495,002
BurgasBulgaria 3,2182,000
LomBulgaria 3,3642,090
PlevenBulgaria 3,3132,058
PlovdivBulgaria 3,1731,972
SadovoBulgaria 3,1711,971
SandanskiBulgaria 3,1131,934
SofiaBulgaria 3,2342,010
VarnaBulgaria 3,2992,050
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,9111,809
BurundiBurundi 1,9341,202
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,5925,339
SiemreapCambodia 8,4465,248
BatouriCameroon 1,576979
DoualaCameroon 2,0181,254
GarouaCameroon 1,386861
MamfeCameroon 1,9651,221
MarouaCameroon 1,256780
NgaoundereCameroon 1,463909
NkoundjaCameroon 1,8261,135
YaoundeCameroon 1,8661,160
YokoCameroon 1,6801,044
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,3607,681
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,3157,653
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7796,698
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,2065,099
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,4735,265
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,4786,511
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,7326,669
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3405,804
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,2937,639
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,0566,249
Banff, AbCanada 11,8767,380
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,9746,198
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2005,096
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,8267,349
Bissett, MbCanada 10,8526,743
Blue River, BcCanada 11,9537,428
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,8716,134
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,2097,587
Brandon, MbCanada 11,1706,941
Broadview, SkCanada 11,2877,014
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5735,327
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,3857,696
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7994,846
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9827,446
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1806,326
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,8147,341
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0406,239
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,3867,696
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4755,267
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,6885,399
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9455,558
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,4176,473
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,4147,714
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,3787,692
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2915,152
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1337,539
Chapais, QcCanada 9,5695,946
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0105,599
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8025,470
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,8015,469
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,3557,678
Chatham, NbCanada 8,9645,571
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,8886,144
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7066,032
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7575,442
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,3036,403
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,3966,460
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7245,421
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,3737,067
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0636,253
Comox, BcCanada 12,3947,702
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,4836,514
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,5215,916
Coronation, AbCanada 11,6157,218
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,0227,470
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,3475,187
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,0976,896
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,6607,245
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6967,268
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,3415,183
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,8605,505
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4285,859
Dryden, OnCanada 10,7436,676
Earlton, OnCanada 9,9846,204
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,6107,214
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,5757,193
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,5867,199
Edson, AbCanada 11,7107,277
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,3487,673
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,4626,501
Estevan, SkCanada 11,3897,078
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,2277,598
Eureka, NtCanada 8,9165,540
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,9456,802
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0576,871
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,2346,981
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4527,116
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,7997,332
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1376,921
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9866,827
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,6347,229
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2757,006
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0775,640
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0685,635
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8415,494
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,1375,057
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,4776,510
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,4337,726
Golden, BcCanada 11,9297,413
Goose, NfCanada 8,5175,293
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2566,373
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,6637,248
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,9625,569
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,6905,400
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,6057,212
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8635,507
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,8555,503
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,1716,320
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5155,291
Harrow, OnCanada 10,4436,489
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0516,867
Hope, BcCanada 12,2937,639
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2446,366
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4805,891
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,7506,680
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8415,494
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,2915,773
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,5387,170
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,1287,537
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,0986,275
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,1006,276
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,1517,551
Kenora, OnCanada 10,8456,739
Kingston, OnCanada 9,8796,139
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,6956,646
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4216,476
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9435,557
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,6395,990
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0846,888
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,3206,413
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3136,409
Langara, BcCanada 12,1967,579
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,3176,411
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,8727,377
London, OnCanada 10,2686,381
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,0095,599
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,7626,688
Lytton, BcCanada 12,2187,592
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4345,862
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,7646,068
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,8037,334
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2777,008
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,2777,629
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,7447,298
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,3817,694
Moncton, NbCanada 8,9235,545
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,1335,676
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,5975,964
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6245,980
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,4527,117
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,9016,152
Morden, MbCanada 11,1076,902
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0546,248
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5665,323
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,4097,711
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,6475,373
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2075,721
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9376,797
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,4087,089
North Bay, OnCanada 10,0106,221
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,7726,072
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,7726,072
Peace River, AbCanada 11,5167,156
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5765,951
Penticton, BcCanada 12,2057,584
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,8726,135
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,0126,222
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,4996,524
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,4337,726
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,4855,273
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,3897,699
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,0726,880
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,2476,989
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9207,407
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1257,534
Princeton, BcCanada 11,2196,972
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,3845,831
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,4095,847
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,9947,453
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,7197,282
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,7366,672
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,3947,080
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3987,083
Resolute, NtCanada 9,3835,831
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,0117,464
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4265,857
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,5935,340
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,7947,329
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,0305,611
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,2667,622
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,2475,746
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9665,572
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3777,070
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,3676,442
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9095,536
Scott, SkCanada 11,4677,126
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9605,568
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,8585,504
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,4705,885
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,7316,668
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,7436,676
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,6756,633
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,4937,142
Smithers, BcCanada 11,9777,443
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,4315,239
Summerside, PeCanada 8,8525,501
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,5697,189
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,5757,193
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5685,324
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,6465,994
Terrace, BcCanada 12,0547,490
Teslin, YtCanada 11,5807,196
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,9616,812
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9866,827
Thompson, MbCanada 10,6746,633
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,6036,589
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0616,252
Tofino, BcCanada 12,4877,760
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,1126,284
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,1286,294
Trenton, OnCanada 9,9536,185
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,3536,433
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,6315,363
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8896,766
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,8316,109
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3777,691
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,5287,164
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,4837,136
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,4387,729
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,4777,753
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9505,562
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,1936,334
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4977,144
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,5667,188
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1966,336
Windsor, OnCanada 10,4376,485
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,0106,842
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,2777,008
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,0765,640
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8666,752
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,2196,972
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,4972,794
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,5922,853
SalCape Verde 5,1813,220
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,269788
BiraoCentral African Republic 463288
AbecheChad 485301
FayaChad 820510
MoundouChad 1,156719
N’DjamenaChad 1,129701
AntofagastaChile 11,1836,949
AricaChile 11,0656,876
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,6297,227
ChicoChile 11,6357,230
ChillanChile 11,5557,180
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,6487,238
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,2456,988
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,7367,293
Curico-General FreireChile 11,4597,121
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0966,895
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,0929,378
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5147,155
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3777,070
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,6907,264
ParronChile 11,3987,083
Puerto AysenChile 11,7037,272
Puerto MonttChile 11,7017,271
Punta ArenasChile 11,6247,223
QuinteroChile 11,4467,113
SantiagoChile 11,3897,077
SewellChile 11,3697,065
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,6347,229
ValdiviaChile 11,6967,268
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,5977,206
VallenarChile 11,2677,001
ValparaisoChile 11,4187,095
AltaiChina 6,8654,266
BeijingChina 9,1215,668
ChangchunChina 9,7436,055
ChangduChina 7,5174,671
ChangshaChina 9,0565,628
ChengduChina 8,1705,077
ChongqingChina 8,4305,239
DuianChina 7,5834,712
ErlianChina 8,7035,408
GanzhouChina 9,3195,791
GuangzhouChina 9,2315,736
HaikouChina 8,9755,577
HailarChina 9,1775,703
HamiChina 7,2114,481
HetanChina 5,9803,716
JiuquanChina 7,6134,731
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,7123,550
KashiChina 5,7033,544
KunmingChina 8,1175,044
LanzhouChina 8,1045,036
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9434,314
NanchangChina 9,3445,806
NanjingChina 9,5305,922
NanningChina 8,7135,415
PingbianChina 9,0385,616
QingdaoChina 9,5605,941
QiqiharChina 9,5295,921
RuoqiangChina 6,7234,178
ShanghaiChina 9,7956,087
ShantouChina 9,5455,932
ShenyangChina 9,6676,007
TaiyuanChina 8,8505,500
TaoyuanChina 9,9486,182
TengchongChina 7,6954,782
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,7514,195
Xi’AnChina 8,5805,332
XichangChina 8,0374,994
YanjiChina 10,0986,275
YichangChina 8,8615,506
YinchuanChina 8,2845,148
YiningChina 6,2623,891
ZhengzhouChina 9,0005,592
ZhijiangChina 8,7675,448
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,3867,075
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,3307,041
AraucaColombia 10,4736,508
BarranquillaColombia 10,7946,708
Benito SalasColombia 11,0766,883
BogotáColombia 10,9046,776
Camilo DazaColombia 10,6396,611
El CaranoColombia 11,1406,922
Las GaviotasColombia 10,5616,563
MatecanaColombia 11,0716,880
PeralesColombia 11,0196,847
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,1516,308
Rafael NunezColombia 10,8856,764
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,4657,125
Simon BolivarColombia 10,7296,667
VanguardiaColombia 10,8626,750
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,6876,641
YariguiesColombia 10,8026,712
MoroniComoros 3,4382,137
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8097,338
LimonCosta Rica 11,6877,263
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8777,381
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8007,333
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,6492,268
DubrovnikCroatia 3,3022,052
SibenikCroatia 3,4682,155
SplitCroatia 3,4312,132
ZagrebCroatia 3,6872,291
CamagueyCuba 10,7846,701
CasablancaCuba 11,1536,931
HavanaCuba 11,1656,938
WillemstadCuraçao 10,1446,304
FamagustaCyprus 2,5421,579
LarnacaCyprus 2,5061,557
LimassolCyprus 2,4671,533
NicosiaCyprus 2,5241,568
BrnoCzech Republic 4,0302,504
ChebCzech Republic 4,2202,623
MosnovCzech Republic 4,0662,526
PragueCzech Republic 4,1802,597
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,131703
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6161,004
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2801,417
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8211,753
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3141,438
CopenhagenDenmark 4,8062,986
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,7192,933
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,8743,029
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,9443,072
MarstalDenmark 4,7622,959
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,7282,938
OdenseDenmark 4,8192,994
RandersDenmark 4,9383,069
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,7222,934
StudsgårdDenmark 4,9273,062
TønderDenmark 4,8112,990
TylstrupDenmark 5,0163,117
TystofteDenmark 4,7852,974
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,0043,110
VestervigDenmark 5,0123,114
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,9471,210
Melville HallDominica 9,2545,750
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,1296,294
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,0026,215
AzuaDominican Republic 10,1596,313
BaniDominican Republic 10,1186,287
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,1986,337
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,0336,235
CabreraDominican Republic 10,0346,235
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,1376,300
CotuiDominican Republic 10,0716,258
DajabonDominican Republic 10,2196,350
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,2366,361
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,2266,355
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,9716,196
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,0736,260
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,9946,210
HigueyDominican Republic 9,9426,178
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,2426,365
ImbertDominican Republic 10,1056,279
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,1256,292
JimaniDominican Republic 10,2716,382
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,9786,200
La VegaDominican Republic 10,1096,282
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,0456,242
LuperonDominican Republic 10,1356,298
MichesDominican Republic 9,9676,194
MocaDominican Republic 10,1066,280
MoncionDominican Republic 10,1686,319
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,2056,342
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,0496,244
NaguaDominican Republic 10,0366,236
NeybaDominican Republic 10,2216,351
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,2676,380
PimentelDominican Republic 10,0696,257
PoloDominican Republic 10,2196,350
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,0986,275
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,2396,363
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,0536,247
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0866,267
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0096,220
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,9996,214
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,0946,272
SamanaDominican Republic 9,9896,207
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,0756,261
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,1466,305
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,1286,293
San JuanDominican Republic 10,1916,333
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,9446,179
SanchezDominican Republic 10,0176,225
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,1226,290
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,1876,330
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,0676,256
TamayoDominican Republic 10,2036,340
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,0906,270
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,0496,244
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,1886,331
YamasaDominican Republic 10,0726,259
YasicaDominican Republic 10,1056,279
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,0969,381
CanarEcuador 11,6167,218
GuayaquilEcuador 11,7087,276
IzobambaEcuador 11,5177,157
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5957,205
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,6827,260
MilagroEcuador 11,6767,256
OtavaloEcuador 11,4707,128
PichilingueEcuador 11,6357,230
PortoviejoEcuador 11,7427,296
PuyoEcuador 11,4827,135
QuitoEcuador 11,5047,149
RumipambaEcuador 11,5397,170
San GabrielEcuador 11,4127,092
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0091,249
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,9501,212
AswanEgypt 1,394866
AsyutEgypt 1,605997
BahariyaEgypt 1,6781,042
Beni SuefEgypt 1,8191,130
CairoEgypt 1,9371,204
DabaaEgypt 1,9631,220
DakhlaEgypt 1,375855
El ArishEgypt 2,1271,322
El TorEgypt 1,8361,141
FarafraEgypt 1,520945
HelwanEgypt 1,9091,187
HurguadaEgypt 1,7381,080
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0161,253
KhargaEgypt 1,426886
KosseirEgypt 1,6741,041
LuxorEgypt 1,546961
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9791,230
MinyaEgypt 1,7031,058
Port-SaidEgypt 2,0871,297
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,0241,258
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8521,151
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,9311,200
SalloumEgypt 1,9921,238
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,7331,077
SohagEgypt 1,584984
St. KatrineEgypt 1,9031,182
TahrirEgypt 1,9721,226
TantaEgypt 1,9961,240
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,2627,620
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,1857,572
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,2327,601
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,1927,576
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,1241,320
AsmaraEritrea 1,474916
AssabEritrea 1,8811,169
MassawaEritrea 1,535954
TallinEstonia 5,0913,164
TartuEstonia 4,9653,086
VilsandiEstonia 4,9873,099
Addis AbabaEthiopia 1,556967
GonderEthiopia 1,316818
NegeleEthiopia 1,8111,126
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7326,669
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9543,700
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9923,723
Laucala BayFiji 17,09910,626
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,99810,563
NandiFiji 16,99810,563
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,34610,779
HelsinkiFinland 5,1773,217
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,1933,227
JoensuuFinland 5,4653,396
JokioinenFinland 5,2513,263
JyvskylFinland 5,4253,371
KajaaniFinland 5,6373,503
KuopioFinland 5,4833,407
KuusamoFinland 5,8283,622
LappeenrantaFinland 5,2793,281
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1903,225
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,3683,336
OuluFinland 5,7063,546
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9783,715
TampereFinland 5,3223,307
TurkuFinland 5,2213,244
VaasaFinland 5,5043,420
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,5282,192
BiarritzFrance 4,1922,605
BordeauxFrance 4,2532,643
BrestFrance 4,7392,945
CaenFrance 4,6032,860
ChateaurouxFrance 4,3002,672
DijonFrance 4,1872,602
GourdonFrance 4,1362,570
GrenobleFrance 3,9652,464
Le MansFrance 4,4652,775
LilleFrance 4,5732,842
LyonFrance 4,0522,518
MarseilleFrance 3,8322,381
MontpellierFrance 3,9052,427
NancyFrance 4,2762,657
NantesFrance 4,4892,790
NiceFrance 3,7602,336
ParisFrance 4,4462,763
PerpignanFrance 3,8892,416
StrasbourgFrance 4,2112,617
ToulonFrance 3,7682,342
ToulouseFrance 4,0422,512
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,5545,316
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7645,446
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,5545,316
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,5175,293
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,7185,417
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,26211,348
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 19,57112,162
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 19,57212,163
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,46911,477
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,68610,990
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,97111,789
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,80311,685
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,8924,904
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,2675,138
BitamGabon 1,9911,237
CocobeachGabon 2,2291,385
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,1351,327
LambarnGabon 2,3041,432
LastourvilleGabon 2,1251,320
LibrevilleGabon 2,2841,419
MakokouGabon 1,9971,241
MayumbaGabon 2,4921,549
MitzicGabon 2,0841,295
MkamboGabon 1,8811,169
MoandaGabon 2,1411,331
MouilaGabon 2,3361,452
Port-GentilGabon 2,4231,506
TchibanGabon 2,4181,503
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,7237,906
BanjulGambia 4,5262,812
SukhumiGeorgia 3,6152,246
TbilisiGeorgia 3,6502,268
BerlinGermany 4,4502,766
BrockenGermany 4,4452,762
CologneGermany 4,4702,778
DresdenGermany 4,3002,672
ErfurtGermany 4,3522,704
EssenGermany 4,5132,805
FichtelbergGermany 4,2442,637
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,3322,692
GeisenheimGermany 4,3412,698
GorlitzGermany 4,2782,659
HamburgGermany 4,6492,889
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,6502,889
HannoverGermany 4,5382,820
HelgolandGermany 4,7622,959
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,0262,502
KarlsruheGermany 4,2292,628
KasselGermany 4,4262,751
KonstanzGermany 4,0722,530
LeipzigGermany 4,3592,709
LindenbergGermany 4,4062,738
MagdeburgGermany 4,4532,767
MunichGermany 4,0582,522
MünsterGermany 4,5482,826
NeustrelitzGermany 4,5482,826
NurembergGermany 4,1962,608
NurnbergGermany 4,1982,609
PotsdamGermany 4,4472,763
RostockGermany 4,6572,894
SchleswigGermany 4,7522,953
StuttgartGermany 4,1802,598
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,3622,711
ZugspitzeGermany 3,9882,478
AccraGhana 2,9311,822
KumasiGhana 3,0431,891
TamaleGhana 2,8931,798
GibraltarGibraltar 3,9512,455
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,0291,882
AthensGreece 2,7161,688
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,6861,669
ChiosGreece 2,7531,711
CorfuGreece 2,9391,827
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,0471,893
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,4151,501
IoanninaGreece 2,9341,823
KalamataGreece 2,6281,633
KerkiraGreece 2,9391,827
Kythira IslandGreece 2,5311,573
LamiaGreece 2,8261,756
LarissaGreece 2,9071,806
LemnosGreece 2,9211,815
LimnosGreece 2,9241,817
MethoniGreece 2,6071,620
MilosGreece 2,5701,597
MitiliniGreece 2,8331,760
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,8361,762
NaxosGreece 2,6111,623
PatrasGreece 2,7621,716
RhodesGreece 2,5481,584
SamosGreece 2,6831,667
Skiros IslandGreece 2,8201,752
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,4351,513
ThessalonikiGreece 3,0001,864
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,6751,662
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,7191,690
AasiaatGreenland 8,1225,047
AmmassalikGreenland 7,4084,603
AputiteqGreenland 7,2834,526
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4614,636
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8924,904
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,1385,057
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,0585,007
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,0904,406
JakobshavnGreenland 8,0605,008
JulianehbGreenland 7,6814,773
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,0154,980
Kap TobinGreenland 7,0854,403
NanortalikGreenland 7,6254,738
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,6564,758
NordGreenland 7,8084,852
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0224,985
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,6415,370
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5124,668
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,0114,978
UpernavikGreenland 8,2835,147
UummannaqGreenland 8,1195,045
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,2595,754
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,2605,754
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,2907,637
BokeGuinea 4,3682,714
ConakryGuinea 4,2622,649
FaranahGuinea 3,9442,451
KankanGuinea 3,7812,350
KindiaGuinea 4,1722,593
KissidougouGuinea 3,8842,413
LabeGuinea 4,0902,542
MacentaGuinea 3,8392,386
MamouGuinea 4,0822,537
NzerekoreGuinea 3,7272,316
SiguiriGuinea 3,7502,330
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4372,757
GeorgetownGuyana 9,1295,673
TimehriGuyana 9,1485,684
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,3196,412
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,30810,134
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,11110,011
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,17210,050
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,0239,957
Midway IslandHawaii 14,7619,172
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,17210,049
CatacamasHonduras 11,8167,343
CholutecaHonduras 11,9997,456
La CeibaHonduras 11,8807,382
La MesaHonduras 11,9987,456
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,5887,201
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,1097,525
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9787,443
TelaHonduras 11,9427,421
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3215,792
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3215,792
BudapestHungary 3,8132,370
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,8032,363
DebrecenHungary 3,7822,350
KeszthelyHungary 3,7612,337
MiskolcHungary 3,8572,397
PecsHungary 3,6622,276
SzegedHungary 3,6622,275
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,8282,379
AkureyriIceland 6,6334,122
DalatangiIceland 6,4474,006
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4303,995
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5004,039
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6164,111
ReykhólarIceland 6,7694,206
ReykjavíkIceland 6,6744,147
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7664,204
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,5624,077
AgraIndia 5,6533,513
AhmedabadIndia 5,0803,157
AkolaIndia 5,5273,435
AllahabadIndia 6,0123,736
AmritsarIndia 5,4113,362
BangaloreIndia 5,6443,507
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,2943,290
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,4454,005
BikanerIndia 5,1993,231
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9233,680
CherrapunjiIndia 7,0174,361
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,0174,361
DaltonganjIndia 6,2473,882
DarbhangaIndia 6,4303,996
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3204,549
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3304,555
DumkaIndia 6,5694,082
DwarkaIndia 4,7112,928
GoaIndia 5,2123,239
GuwahatiIndia 6,9984,348
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,6913,537
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4023,357
JagdalpurIndia 6,0563,763
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,6884,156
KotaIndia 5,4203,368
KozhikodeIndia 5,4753,402
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7083,547
LudhianaIndia 5,4973,416
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,3513,325
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8333,625
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0883,162
MusulipatnamIndia 5,9873,720
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7363,565
New DelhiIndia 5,5863,471
PambanIndia 5,8813,655
PuneIndia 5,1983,230
SagarIndia 5,7073,546
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4603,393
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,6523,512
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,6523,512
VeravalIndia 4,8353,004
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2003,853
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,4907,140
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2106,345
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,2585,753
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,1516,930
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,9946,832
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0527,489
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,1165,043
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,9228,030
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4175,230
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,3605,816
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7917,949
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,4896,518
AbadanIran 2,9971,862
ArakIran 3,3522,083
BabolsarIran 3,7362,322
Bandar AbbasIran 3,5562,210
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5682,217
Bandar LengehIran 3,3852,104
BirjandIran 4,0402,511
BushehrIran 3,1321,946
ChahbaharIran 3,9062,427
DezfulIran 3,1301,945
EsfahanIran 3,4022,114
IranshahrIran 3,9652,464
KermanIran 3,7302,318
KermanshahIran 3,1831,978
Khoram AbadIran 3,1991,988
MashhadIran 4,2402,635
OroomiehIran 3,3082,056
RamsarIran 3,6092,243
RashtIran 3,5682,217
SemnanIran 3,7202,312
ShahroudIran 3,8862,415
ShirazIran 3,3142,060
TabrizIran 3,4162,123
TeheranIran 3,5712,219
YazdIran 3,5782,223
ZahedanIran 4,0542,519
ZanjanIran 3,4462,141
BaghdadIraq 2,9011,803
BasraIraq 2,9721,847
BelmulletIreland 5,4623,394
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,2733,276
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3743,340
ClonesIreland 5,3283,311
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3853,346
CorkIreland 5,2133,239
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,2093,237
DublinIreland 5,2233,246
KilkennyIreland 5,2083,236
Malin HeadIreland 5,4263,372
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1363,191
ShannonIreland 5,2953,290
ValentiaIreland 5,3073,298
EilatIsrael 2,0291,261
HaifaIsrael 2,3491,460
JerusalemIsrael 2,2651,408
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2641,407
AlbengaItaly 3,7582,336
AlgheroItaly 3,4312,132
AmendolaItaly 3,2412,014
AnconaItaly 3,5212,188
ArezzoItaly 3,5602,212
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,1711,971
BergamoItaly 3,8552,396
BolognaItaly 3,6862,291
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,8802,411
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,0321,884
BrindisiItaly 3,0921,921
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,2662,029
CameriItaly 3,8802,411
CampobassoItaly 3,2752,035
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,3002,050
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,2312,008
Cape FrascaItaly 3,3402,076
Cape MeleItaly 3,7482,329
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,0961,924
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,8401,765
CerviaItaly 3,6222,251
CiampinoItaly 3,3682,093
Cimone MountainItaly 3,6732,283
Cisa PassItaly 3,7292,317
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,4172,124
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,8642,401
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7591,714
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,9361,825
DecimomannuItaly 3,2802,038
DobbiacoItaly 3,8802,411
FalconaraItaly 3,5262,191
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,6172,248
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,2382,012
FonniItaly 3,3382,074
FrontoneItaly 3,5362,197
FrosinoneItaly 3,3272,067
GelaItaly 2,8321,760
GenoaItaly 3,7652,340
GhediItaly 3,8102,368
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,1271,943
GrazzaniseItaly 3,2412,014
GrossetoItaly 3,5172,185
GrottaglieItaly 3,0891,920
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,4352,134
GuidoniaItaly 3,3822,101
IstranaItaly 3,7762,347
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,7461,706
LatinaItaly 3,3302,069
LatronicoItaly 3,0811,914
LecceItaly 3,0421,890
M. CalamitaItaly 3,5412,200
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,0921,922
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8991,801
MilanItaly 3,8492,392
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,8872,416
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,4772,161
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,2161,999
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,4002,113
PadovaItaly 3,7562,334
Paganella MountainItaly 3,8592,398
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,9711,846
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,9861,856
PantelleriaItaly 2,9011,803
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7472,329
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,2882,043
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,5002,175
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,3792,100
PiacenzaItaly 3,7792,349
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,6342,258
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,6442,264
Ponza IslandItaly 3,2642,029
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,1451,954
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,3572,086
PrizziItaly 2,9281,819
RadicofaniItaly 3,5062,179
Resia PassItaly 3,9362,446
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5912,232
RivoltoItaly 3,7782,348
Rolle PassItaly 3,8492,392
RomeItaly 3,3852,104
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,3792,100
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,7512,331
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,7502,330
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,2532,021
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,9921,859
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,6892,292
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,4262,129
Scuro MountainItaly 2,9911,858
SigonellaItaly 2,8391,764
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,0881,919
TarvisioItaly 3,8182,373
TermoliItaly 3,3102,057
TorinoItaly 3,8692,404
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,8882,416
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,9851,855
TrevicoItaly 3,2041,991
TrevisoItaly 3,7712,343
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,7282,316
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,8742,408
UdineItaly 3,7822,350
Ustica IslandItaly 3,0351,886
VeniceItaly 3,7512,331
VeronaItaly 3,7862,353
VicenzaItaly 3,7812,350
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,4082,118